Nieuws
Selectie 1 en 2 | |||
Dames |
Heren |
Staf |
|
Sarah van der Meer |
Mike van Boven |
|
|
Floor Munnik |
Thomas Hoekstra |
Trainer/coach 1 |
Daniël Beekmans |
Marleen Ruitenbeek |
Thomas Jongma |
Trainer/coach 2 |
Jelmer van der Beek |
Lara Kreikamp |
Daan Reijgersberg |
Teambegeleider 1 |
Tjeerd Landman |
Jolien Landman |
Jesse Aartsen |
Teambegeleider 2 |
Monique Kofflard |
Ante Huijberts |
Youri Aartsen |
Fysiotherapeut |
Jeroen Dirksen |
Sabine Verhoef |
Jort Wiegersma |
Mentale beg. |
Margreet Bos |
Lucca Boehle |
Mark Kreikamp |
Analyze team |
Erik Schuiling |
Chantal Houtman |
Mark Wijnholds |
Analyze team |
Harm Lokhorst |
Anouk van Bussel |
Leroy Meijnders |
Analyze team |
Jan Hoekstra |
Ineke de Boer |
Analyze team |
Kilian Bakker |
|
Unitas 3 | |||
Dames |
Heren |
Staf |
|
Afvaller selectie |
Jesse Roozeboom |
Trainer/coach |
Jan Kok |
Jeanne Westerduin |
Ronald Korevaar |
Trainer/coach |
Kevin ter Maten |
Lotte Engelsman |
Arjen Houtman |
||
Mirja Kok |
Tjardo Dijkstra |
||
Daphne Kraaijenhof |
Bouke de Jong |
||
Anna Beers |
Jonne Tonjes |
|
|
Dominique de Vogel |
Friso Bom |
||
Mandy van der Linden |
Joel van de Poppe |
||
Unitas 4 | |||
Dames |
Heren |
Staf |
|
Afvaller 3 |
Afvaller 3 |
Trainer/coach |
Vacant |
Afvaller 3 |
Afvaller 3 |
|
|
Joyce Boone |
Tom Korevaar |
||
Liselotte van Laar |
Jesse de Ruigh |
||
Annemieke van Laar |
Rico van Drunen |
||
Ilse Slot |
Mark de Vogel |
||
Unitas 5 | |||
Dames |
Heren |
Staf |
|
Inge de Groot |
Brian Bakker |
Trainer/coach |
Henk-jan Ouwerkerk |
Odette van de Mheen |
Aron Belt |
||
Charlotte Landman |
Kilian Bakker |
||
Neline van der Zanden |
Mark Groen |
||
Tessa van de Greijn |
|||
Midweek | |||
Dames |
Heren |
|
|
Wendy Groen |
Erik Schuiling |
||
Gerrieke Ijzerman |
Henri Poel |
||
Marcia van der Ende |
Roel Schilderman |
||
Adrienne Schimmel |
Gerard Gerlofsma |
||
Geraldine Boel |
Marcel Zakonski |
||
Dennis koning |
|||
Peter van Uxem |
Agenda
- 22-04-2024 S4 Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 26-04-2024 Klaverjascompetitie
- 06-05-2024 S3 Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 13-05-2024 S2 Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 18-05-2024 Unitas/Pos Zonwering Kamp
- 19-05-2024 Unitas/Pos Zonwering Kamp
- 20-05-2024 Unitas/Pos Zonwering Kamp
- 21-05-2024 S1 Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 24-05-2024 Klaverjascompetitie
- 27-05-2024 Midweek Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 28-05-2024 Schoolkorfbal
- 29-05-2024 Schoolkorfbal
- 03-06-2024 4x4 Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 06-06-2024 Kantine gesloten
- 10-06-2024 Recreanten Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 22-06-2024 Afsluitingsdag
Webshop
Archief
- april 2024
- maart 2024
- februari 2024
- januari 2024
- december 2023
- november 2023
- oktober 2023
- september 2023
- augustus 2023
- juli 2023