Team menu
Teamsponsor
Unitas / Perspectief B2
Autorijders
Datum | Tijd | Vertrek | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Autorijders |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-09 | 11:15 | 10:00 | Dindoa B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
|
01-10 | 10:55 | 09:45 | Exakwa B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark Langezand, Lelystad |
|
29-10 | 12:30 | 10:45 | Regio '72 B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark Oosterhof, Vaassen |
|
26-11 | 16:15 | 15:15 | Sparta (N) B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Watergoor, Nijkerk gld |
|
07-01 | 17:10 | 15:45 | SKF B4 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
SKF-hal, Veenendaal |
|
11-02 | 13:05 | 12:00 | De Meeuwen B3 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Meeuwen-hal, Putten |
|
18-02 | 11:00 | 09:45 | MIA B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Fit Academie Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort |
|
25-02 | 12:00 | 12:00 | Dindoa B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo |
|
25-03 | 16:25 | 15:00 | Spirit B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
|
22-04 | 12:15 | 11:15 | Exakwa B3 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark Langezand, Lelystad |
|
20-05 | 10:00 | 09:00 | Rood-Wit B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark Erica Terpstra, Wezep |
|
17-06 | 11:00 | 10:00 | Hellas '63 B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark De Wiltsangh, Nunspeet |
|
16-09 | 11:45 | 10:15 | Exakwa B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark Langezand, Lelystad |
|
23-09 | 13:50 | 12:20 | ASVD B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Veld ASVD, Dronten |
|
30-09 | 11:00 | 09:35 | Elburg B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Burg. Bode Sportpark, Elburg |
|
18-11 | 13:00 | 11:30 | ASVD B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
't Dok, Dronten |
Dustin Erades Jente Westdorp Annemijn Den Hartog Floris Aikema |
25-11 | 10:50 | 08:55 | Weststellingwerf B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
De Steense, Wolvega |
Linde Rijnfrank Jula Jansen Sem Heres Timon Tol |
09-12 | 14:10 | 12:40 | De Meeuwen B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Meeuwen-hal, Putten |
Dustin Erades Siemen Bergman Tanja Wingelaar Floris Aikema |
16-12 | 12:00 | ZKC '19 B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Wolderhuus, |
Jente Westdorp Timon Tol Annemijn Den Hartog Linde Rijnfrank |
|
20-01 | 11:00 | Harich B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
De Trime, Balk |
Dustin Erades Jula Jansen Sem Heres Tanja Wingelaar |
|
10-02 | 10:50 | 09:15 | DOS Kampen / Unique Waterontharders B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
De Reeve, Kampen |
Jula Jansen Siemen Bergman Annemijn Den Hartog Floris Aikema |
16-03 | 15:00 | 13:30 | Elburg B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
't Huiken, Elburg |
Linde Rijnfrank Tanja Wingelaar Siemen Bergman Jula Jansen |
28-03 | 19:00 | 17:35 | Rood-Wit B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark Erica Terpstra, Wezep |
|
06-04 | 12:30 | Weststellingwerf B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark Molenwiek, Wolvega |
||
11-05 | 11:00 | Wit-Blauw / Green Organics B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark Hagenbroek, Kampen |
||
08-06 | 10:45 | 09:15 | De Meeuwen B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B2 |
Sportpark Putter Eng, Putten |