Team menu
Teamsponsor
Unitas / Perspectief B3
Autorijders
Datum | Tijd | Vertrek | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Autorijders |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-09 | 12:00 | 10:45 | De Meeuwen B4 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Sportpark Putter Eng, Putten |
|
24-09 | 13:00 | 11:55 | Wolderwijd / DYZLE B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Veld Wolderwijd, Zeewolde |
|
08-10 | 12:05 | 10:45 | Exakwa B4 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Sportpark Langezand, Lelystad |
|
26-11 | 16:00 | 14:45 | Exakwa B4 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Sportcentrum De Koploper, Lelystad |
|
28-01 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Hellas '63 B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
De Brake, Nunspeet |
|
11-02 | 14:00 | 12:45 | Elburg B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
't Huiken, Elburg |
|
18-02 | 14:10 | 13:15 | De Meeuwen B4 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Meeuwen-hal, Putten |
|
18-03 | 15:05 | 13:50 | Revival B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Veluwehal, Barneveld |
|
25-03 | 15:25 | 14:00 | Spirit B3 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
Renske van den Bor Sietse van Dijke Myrthe Jansen Fae Wever |
22-04 | 11:35 | 10:30 | Exakwa B4 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Sportpark Langezand, Lelystad |
|
03-06 | 12:15 | 11:20 | Wolderwijd / DYZLE B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Veld Wolderwijd, Zeewolde |
|
17-06 | 13:00 | 12:00 | MIA B3 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Veld MIA, Amersfoort |
|
16-09 | 09:30 | 08:20 | Antilopen / Bloemendal Bouw B4 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Burgermeester Buiningpark, Leusden |
|
30-09 | 13:30 | 12:15 | Spirit B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Sportcomplex De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
|
21-10 | 10:00 | 08:45 | ODIK / JansenvdGrift B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Sportpark Oosterbos, Barneveld |
|
11-11 | 13:00 | 11:45 | Exakwa B3 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Sportcentrum De Koploper, Lelystad |
Myrthe Jansen Amy Fasen Bregt van der Heijden Ilay Fokkens |
02-12 | 17:40 | 16:40 | Dindoa B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo |
Joelle van Drunen Lieke Weijenberg Milo ter Mors Renske van den Bor |
06-01 | 15:00 | 13:45 | Sparta (Zw) B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Victorium, Zwolle |
Fae Wever Sietse van Dijke Amy Fasen Bregt van der Heijden |
03-02 | 10:55 | 09:35 | Wit-Blauw / Green Organics B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
De Reeve, Kampen |
Ilay Fokkens Joelle van Drunen Lieke Weijenberg Milo ter Mors |
02-03 | 13:00 | 11:50 | Rood-Wit B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep |
Renske van den Bor Sietse van Dijke Myrthe Jansen Fae Wever |
09-03 | 15:30 | Hellas '63 B1 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Feithenhof, |
Joelle van Drunen Ilay Fokkens Amy Fasen Bregt van der Heijden |
|
30-03 | 09:30 | 08:30 | Dindoa B3 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
|
06-04 | 11:00 | 09:45 | Spirit B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Sportcomplex De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
|
25-05 | 10:00 | 08:50 | Antilopen / Bloemendal Bouw B3 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Burgermeester Buiningpark, Leusden |
|
08-06 | 14:15 | 13:10 | Sparta (N) / Djops B2 | Unitas / Perspectief B3 |
Sportpark Luxool, Nijkerk gld |