Team menu
Unitas / Perspectief C4
Autorijders
Datum | Tijd | Vertrek | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Autorijders |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-09 | 11:00 | 09:45 | Sparta (Zw) C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Stadshagen, Zwolle |
|
08-10 | 10:00 | 09:15 | Dindoa C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
|
15-10 | 12:15 | 11:10 | Exakwa C4 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Sportpark Langezand, Lelystad |
|
26-11 | 17:00 | 15:30 | Telstar / Schoonderbeek C2 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
De Slag, Hoevelaken |
|
10-12 | 14:00 | 12:30 | Elburg C1 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
't Huiken, Elburg |
|
17-12 | 10:00 | 08:20 | Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Cellesbroek, Kampen |
|
14-01 | 12:15 | 11:00 | Wolderwijd / DYZLE C1 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
De Horst, Zeewolde |
|
28-01 | 12:00 | 10:40 | De Meeuwen C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Meeuwen-hal, Putten |
|
25-03 | 12:50 | 11:15 | Sparta (Zw) C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Victorium, Zwolle |
|
13-05 | 12:15 | 11:00 | Wolderwijd / DYZLE C1 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Veld Wolderwijd, Zeewolde |
|
03-06 | 10:00 | 08:45 | Elburg C2 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Burg. Bode Sportpark, Elburg |
|
10-06 | 12:00 | 10:45 | Sparta (N) C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Sportpark Luxool, Nijkerk gld |
|
16-09 | 11:30 | 10:30 | ASVD C2 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Veld ASVD, Dronten |
|
23-09 | 15:15 | 14:00 | Exakwa C4 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Sportpark Langezand, Lelystad |
|
30-09 | 10:15 | 09:00 | Sparta (Zw) C4 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Stadshagen, Zwolle |
|
11-11 | 17:00 | 15:30 | Telstar / Schoonderbeek C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
De Slag, Hoevelaken |
Levi Aalderink Lisa Verbeek Meike van der Kamp Nyana De Freitas |
16-12 | 17:00 | 15:45 | De Meeuwen C4 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Meeuwen-hal, Putten |
Rosanne Kok Suzanne Van Den Berg Suzanne Beelen Yasmine Sijm |
27-01 | 15:05 | 13:30 | Revival C1 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Veluwehal, Barneveld |
Fimke Kooistra Jasmijn van der Plas Kayleigh Vega Levi Aalderink |
03-02 | 13:15 | 11:45 | DWS C1 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Veluwehal, Barneveld |
Lisa Verbeek Meike van der Kamp Nyana De Freitas Rosanne Kok |
17-02 | 12:00 | 10:30 | ODIK / JansenvdGrift C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Veluwehal, Barneveld |
Suzanne Van Den Berg Yasmine Sijm Caithlynn Knoop Suzanne Beelen |
16-03 | 11:00 | 09:45 | Sparta (N) / Djops C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Watergoor, Nijkerk gld |
Nyana De Freitas Fimke Kooistra Levi Aalderink Lisa Verbeek |
30-03 | 09:30 | Dindoa C3 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
||
20-04 | 11:15 | 10:15 | Antilopen / Bloemendal Bouw C1 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Burgermeester Buiningpark, Leusden |
Suzanne Van Den Berg Caithlynn Knoop Yasmine Sijm Fimke Kooistra |
25-05 | 11:00 | 10:00 | De Meeuwen C4 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Sportpark Putter Eng, Putten |
Nyana De Freitas Levi Aalderink Lisa Verbeek Meike van der Kamp |
01-06 | 11:00 | 10:00 | ODIK / JansenvdGrift C5 | Unitas / Perspectief C4 |
Sportpark Oosterbos, Barneveld |
Rosanne Kok Suzanne Beelen Suzanne Van Den Berg Yasmine Sijm |