Team menu
Unitas / Perspectief D1
Autorijders
Datum | Tijd | Vertrek | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Autorijders |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-09 | 12:45 | 11:30 | MIA D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Veld MIA, Amersfoort |
|
28-09 | 18:00 | 09:45 | De Meeuwen D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Sportpark Putter Eng, Putten |
|
01-10 | 10:00 | 09:00 | Dindoa D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
|
26-11 | 11:00 | 09:30 | DOS '46 D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
De Eendracht, Nijeveen |
|
14-01 | 10:00 | 08:00 | Heerenveen D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Hoekstra hal, Heerenveen |
|
28-01 | 10:00 | 08:00 | LDODK / Rinsma Modeplein D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Kortezwaag, Gorredijk |
|
11-02 | 12:30 | 10:45 | SCO / European Aerosols D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
De Steense, Wolvega |
|
11-03 | 11:00 | 09:00 | AKC (Al) D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
De Stamper, Vriezenveen |
|
25-03 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Dindoa D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo |
|
01-04 | 10:45 | 09:25 | MIA D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Fit Academie Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort |
|
22-04 | 10:00 | 08:35 | Sparta (Zw) D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Stadshagen, Zwolle |
|
03-06 | 09:30 | 08:30 | Dindoa D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
|
17-06 | 10:30 | 09:15 | Spirit D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Sportcomplex De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
|
09-09 | 10:00 | 08:15 | GG / RMcD Huis Emma D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Sportpark Trickelsoord, Wormer |
|
23-09 | 10:30 | 09:20 | MIA D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Veld MIA, Amersfoort |
|
07-10 | 10:10 | 08:45 | Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Sportpark De Woerd, Driebergen-Rijsenburg |
|
11-11 | 10:55 | 09:40 | ODIK / JansenvdGrift D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Oosterbos, Barneveld |
Serena Erades Aron Wemes Dion Zielhuis |
02-12 | 14:00 | 12:45 | De Meeuwen D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Meeuwen-hal, Putten |
Loise Slikker Robbin Westerink Roos Bakkenes |
16-12 | 14:50 | 12:55 | LDODK / Rinsma Modeplein D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Kortezwaag, Gorredijk |
Lieve van der Bij Ruben Tel Sara Heil |
27-01 | 11:30 | 09:40 | Heerenveen D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Hoekstra hal, Heerenveen |
Tobias den Hollander Serena Erades Roos Bakkenes |
03-02 | 11:00 | 10:00 | Dindoa D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo |
Robbin Westerink Ruben Tel Sara Heil |
02-03 | 13:20 | 11:35 | Weststellingwerf D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
De Steense, Wolvega |
Aron Wemes Dion Zielhuis Loise Slikker |
16-03 | 13:00 | 11:30 | DOS '46 / VDK Groep D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
De Eendracht, Nijeveen |
Lieve van der Bij Serena Erades Tobias den Hollander |
06-04 | 11:00 | 09:35 | DVO / Transus D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Sportpark De Eikelhof, Bennekom |
Aron Wemes Dion Zielhuis Lieve van der Bij |
25-05 | 10:15 | 09:00 | De Meeuwen D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Sportpark Putter Eng, Putten |
Loise Slikker Robbin Westerink Ruben Tel |
08-06 | 11:00 | 09:35 | SKF D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D1 |
Sportpark De Groene Velden, Veenendaal |
Sara Heil Serena Erades Tobias den Hollander |