Team menu
Unitas / Perspectief D5
Autorijders
Datum | Tijd | Vertrek | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Autorijders |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-09 | 10:30 | 09:30 | Sparta (N) D3 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportpark Luxool, Nijkerk gld |
|
24-09 | 10:00 | 08:45 | Revival D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportpark Overbeek, Terschuur |
|
08-10 | 10:00 | 08:45 | ODIK / JansenvdGrift D3 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportpark Oosterbos, Barneveld |
|
26-11 | 10:00 | 08:45 | Sparta (Zw) D3 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Victorium, Zwolle |
|
17-12 | 10:00 | 08:45 | Exakwa D3 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportcentrum De Koploper, Lelystad |
|
28-01 | 12:00 | 10:45 | ASVD D2 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
't Dok, Dronten |
|
11-02 | 12:00 | 10:45 | Elburg D2 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
't Huiken, Elburg |
|
18-02 | 10:00 | 08:45 | Sparta (N) D3 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Watergoor, Nijkerk gld |
|
25-03 | 11:00 | 09:45 | Wit-Blauw / Green Organics D3 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Cellesbroek, Kampen |
|
22-04 | 10:00 | 08:45 | Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Burgermeester Buiningpark, Leusden |
|
03-06 | 09:15 | 08:00 | Spirit D4 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportcomplex De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
|
17-06 | 11:30 | 10:15 | DWS D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportveld DWS, Kootwijkerbroek |
|
16-09 | 10:15 | 09:00 | Regio '72 D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportpark Oosterhof, Vaassen |
|
30-09 | 09:30 | 08:30 | Dindoa D3 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
|
04-10 | 18:00 | 10:10 | Revival D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportpark Overbeek, Terschuur |
|
18-11 | 10:00 | 08:45 | Exakwa D3 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportcentrum De Koploper, Lelystad |
Ben de Jong Djani Flederus Fabienne Fasen |
25-11 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Wolderwijd / DYZLE D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
De Horst, Zeewolde |
Hannah Kroes Joes Jansen Lotte Hopman |
13-01 | 12:00 | 10:45 | Rood-Wit D2 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep |
Remco Grift Benke Minnen, van Ben de Jong |
20-01 | 13:00 | 11:45 | ASVD D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
't Dok, Dronten |
Rapha?l Stam Djani Flederus Fabienne Fasen |
10-02 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Dindoa D2 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo |
Hannah Kroes Lotte Hopman Rapha?l Stam |
09-03 | 10:00 | 08:45 | DOS Kampen / Unique Waterontharders D2 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Cellesbroek, Kampen |
Joes Jansen Remco Grift Benke Minnen, van |
30-03 | 22:55 | Sparta (N) D3 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportpark Luxool, Nijkerk gld |
||
20-04 | 09:30 | 08:30 | Dindoa D2 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
Ben de Jong Djani Flederus Fabienne Fasen |
25-05 | 11:15 | Wolderwijd / DYZLE D1 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Veld Wolderwijd, Zeewolde |
Joes Jansen Lavelle Hobrink Lotte Hopman |
|
01-06 | 10:45 | 09:35 | Telstar / Schoonderbeek D2 | Unitas / Perspectief D5 |
Sportpark Middelaar, Hoevelaken |
Mira van Oosterhout Rapha?l Stam Remco Grift |