Team menu
Unitas / Perspectief E4
Autorijders
Datum | Tijd | Vertrek | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Autorijders |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-09 | 09:00 | 08:15 | Wolderwijd / DYZLE E2 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Veld Wolderwijd, Zeewolde |
|
24-09 | 09:30 | 08:55 | Dindoa E2 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
|
17-10 | 18:00 | 08:35 | Soesterkwartier E1 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Veld Soesterkwartier, Amersfoort |
|
03-12 | 09:30 | 08:25 | ODIK / JansenvdGrift E4 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Veluwehal, Barneveld |
|
14-01 | 10:00 | 08:45 | SKF E7 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
SKF-hal, Veenendaal |
|
28-01 | 11:00 | 10:05 | Spirit E2 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
|
04-02 | 10:00 | 09:15 | De Meeuwen E3 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Meeuwen-hal, Putten |
|
11-03 | 10:00 | 09:10 | Telstar / Schoonderbeek E1 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Ridderspoor, Hoevelaken |
|
25-03 | 10:00 | 09:20 | Dindoa E2 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo |
|
16-05 | 17:45 | 10:05 | Spirit E2 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Sportcomplex De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
|
03-06 | 09:30 | 08:50 | Dindoa E1 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo |
|
17-06 | 11:00 | 10:10 | Sparta (N) E2 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Sportpark Luxool, Nijkerk gld |
|
09-09 | 10:15 | 09:15 | Revival E1 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Sportpark Overbeek, Terschuur |
|
07-10 | 09:30 | 08:30 | Sparta (N) / Djops E2 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Sportpark Luxool, Nijkerk gld |
|
14-10 | 09:00 | 08:10 | De Meeuwen E3 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Sportpark Putter Eng, Putten |
|
18-11 | 10:00 | 09:15 | Dindoa E3 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo |
Luuk Sturkenboom Sabine Offereins |
02-12 | 10:00 | 09:10 | De Meeuwen E3 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Meeuwen-hal, Putten |
Yara van Hulst Mila Karssen |
13-01 | 10:00 | 08:55 | ODIK / JansenvdGrift E5 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Veluwehal, Barneveld |
Levi Stam Luuk Sturkenboom |
20-01 | 10:00 | 09:05 | Elburg E2 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
't Huiken, Elburg |
Sabine Offereins Yara van Hulst |
02-03 | 11:20 | 10:20 | Spirit E4 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
Eleonora Bruijn Mila Karssen |
09-03 | 11:00 | 10:05 | Antilopen / Bloemendal Bouw E4 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden |
Luuk Sturkenboom Levi Stam |
06-04 | 10:00 | 09:00 | Woudenberg E7 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Sportpark De Grift, Woudenberg |
Eleonora Bruijn Luuk Sturkenboom |
25-05 | 10:30 | 09:30 | Spirit E7 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Sportcomplex De Voorde, Voorthuizen |
Mila Karssen Levi Stam |
08-06 | 10:00 | 09:00 | ODIK / JansenvdGrift E6 | Unitas / Perspectief E4 |
Sportpark Oosterbos, Barneveld |
Sabine Offereins Yara van Hulst |