Nieuws
20-07
Geplaatst door Jeugd Technische Commissie op 20-07-2019. 2002 weergaven.
Teamindeling Jeugd 2019-2020, incl. namen van de trainers; update 15-9-2019
A1 | A2 |
Mees Andreae | Sjoerd Gerlofsma |
Robin van Meerveld | Ruben ten Hove |
Thomas Spijkerboer | Tom Noordanus |
Justin Terpstra | Sem Wijnholds |
Joran Visser | Nils Aikema |
Shayna van Dorp | Marit van Gens |
Annelie de Korte | Marit Roozeboom |
Roos Lipke | Loïs Reijerse |
Linda Slot | Danella van Drunen |
Ilse Wiegersma | Sanne van Deenen |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Thomas Hoekstra | Mark Wijnholds |
Mirjam Postma | Marleen Wijnholds-Ruitenbeek |
A3 | |
Levi Alberts | |
Lars den Hartigh | |
Twan Hop | |
Mart Postma | |
Isabelle Vrijhof | |
Britt Klinge | |
Daphne Kuyer | |
Tessa de Vos | |
Trainer(s): | |
Jan Hop | |
Sicco Postma | |
B1 | B2 |
Boaz Poppe | Sven Hop |
Jonathan Rekers | Micha Bos |
Gydo Pos | Damian Parera |
Sander Maas | Levi van Garderen |
Jelmer Postma | Jay Vrolijk |
Sandy Klomps | Fleur Vrijhof |
Iris ten Hove | Nienke de Rooij |
Lobke Jacobi | Imre van Rossem |
Michelle Kleen | |
Manon van de Pol | |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Jesse Aartsen | Kilian Bakker |
Jort Wiegersma | Aron Belt |
B3 | B4 |
Daan van de Velde | Melissa Polinder |
Thom Baumer | Mirte Sol |
Marit Versteeg | Narjes Almuhamadawi |
Kim Coppoolse | Nina Smits |
Naomi Vlieg | Katja Admiraal |
Louise Lauw | Thirza Nijmeier |
Dafne Haagswoud | Jolijn Bakkenes |
Aniek Noordanus | Lydia Wingelaar |
Jana van den Bor | |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Tessa van de Greijn | Geraldine Boel |
Inge de Groot | vacant |
Odette van de Mheen | |
C1 | C2 |
Ruben Blom | Lucas Poel |
Sam Spijkerboer | Bastiaan Kats |
Arne Luijendijk | Boaz Oskam |
Arjan Veenendaal | Thom Munnik |
Jamie Plet | Rutger Palsgraaf |
Sanne van de Velde | Marit ten Hove |
Isabelle Rijnfrank | Kyona Schmidt |
Emma Bakkenes | Indy van Uxem |
Lindsay Hendrickx | Fiona Enklaar |
Myrthe Wolfs | |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Thomas Jongma | Sabine Verhoef |
Arjen Houtman | Lucca Boehlé |
Chantal Houtman-Hannessen | Jolien Landman |
C3 | C4 |
Minne Westdorp | Emma van den Bor |
Youri Schafthuizen | Annika van de Velde |
Chris Leeuwangh | Fleur Kattouw |
Luna Schilderman | Aniek de Visser |
Emmy Meier | Sanne Jonker |
Esmay Wijnholds | Emma Werkman |
Tirza Fidder | Charlotte Koornwinder |
Olivia Buter | Iris Sanders |
Carine Nijmeier | |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Anne Beers | Lars Den Hartigh |
Leah Brandsen | Mart Postma |
C5 | |
Myrthe van Dalen | |
Sophie Eisen | |
Elisa van der Ploeg | |
Emma Slingerland | |
Marlies Kok | |
Jasmijn Jongstra | |
Suzanne de Boer | |
Iris Bosch | |
Massa al Ahmed | |
Trainer(s): | |
Joël Poppe | |
Joran Visser | |
D1 | D2 |
Rim Peters | Roan de Jong |
Joshua Parera | Siemen Bergman |
Sven van Uxem | Ilay Fokkens |
Maik Wijnholds | Mats Luijendijk |
Daan van der Beek | Floris Aikema |
Daan Zakonski | Jente Westdorp |
Femke ten Hove | Milana Buter |
Annemijn den Hartog | Fae Wever |
Linde Rijnfrank | Jula Jansen |
Renske de Rooij | Myrthe Jansen |
Thirza Wolfs | |
Ellen Blom | |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Niels van der Beek | Anouk Reimink |
Ruben ten Hove | Rico van Drunen |
D3 | D4 |
Sem Heres | Colin Enklaar |
Job van Dijken | Mirza Tekeli |
Tobias van Dalen | Sietse van Dijke |
Tom de Jonge | Kris Ritmeester |
Bas-Pieter Visscher | Dean Bloemendal |
Luana Berger | Iris Goedvree |
Kristel West | Elena de Ruiter |
Bregt van der Heijden | Patricia van Meekeren |
Tanja Wingelaar | Renske van den Bor |
Joelle van Drunen | Emily Slikker |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Daphne Kuyer | Isabel Vrijhof |
Twan Hop | Jay Vrolijk |
D5 | |
Anthe Bartels | |
Lieke Jonker | |
Mirthe van Vugt | |
Mineke de Rooij | |
Lieke Weijenberg | |
Noortje Metselaar | |
Trainer(s): | |
Britt Klinge | |
Thom Baumer | |
E1 | E2 |
Timo van der Beek | Jonah Bronkhorst |
Elin Wever | Simon Berg |
Djalia Descendre | Ilse van der Heijden |
Nienke Streefkerk | Nova Schilderman |
Marit Wemes | Meike van der Heijden |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Lotte van der Beek | Hannarixt de Vries |
Mees Andreae | Imre van Rossem |
E3 | E4 |
Puc van de Greijn | Simon Palsgraaf |
Jesse Kamphorst | Joah Godschalk |
Fee van der Plas | Anna van Lochum |
Jasmijn van der Plas | Amy Faassen |
Sterre van Vliet | Suzanne v.d. Berg |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Sandy Klomps | Boaz Poppe |
Marit Roozeboom | Gydo Pos |
E5 | E6 |
Henk Methorst | Amber Kamphorst |
Jochem Veerman | Rosanne Kok |
Caithlynn Knoop | Emma van Meer |
Juliette Koornwinder | Sarah van Meer |
Milana Fernandes | Vera van Heeringen |
Tygo Westerbroek | |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Levi Alberts | Jojo Baarsma |
Sjoerd Gerlofsma | vacant |
E7 | E8 |
Noortje Griep | Dagmar van den Bor |
Victoria Bruin | Annika van den Bor |
Franca van Assen | Amy van Iwaarden |
Jana Oskam | Lisanne Schuit |
Cecile Brands | Matthias Hugo Bakkens |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Jojo Baarsma | Leonie Enklaar |
Paulien van de Greijn (coach) | Fiona Enklaar |
F1 | F2 |
Loïs van der Beek | Roos Bakkenes |
Lieve van der Bij | Vera den Hartigh |
Loise Slikker | Sem vd Glind |
Liv van Velzen | Luca Gulje |
Aron Wemes | Noa Kamphorst |
Robbin Westerink | Kevin West |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Iris ten Hove | Hessel van de Bij |
Loïs Reijerse | Ilse Slot |
F3 | Kangoeroes |
Fabienne Fasen | nog geen leden |
Jenthe van de Greijn | |
Remco Grift | |
Mink Kerkvliet | |
Puk Klein | |
Sofie Klopman | |
Trainer(s): | Trainer(s): |
Sophie van der Mars | Nils Aikema |
Sander Maas | Linda Slot |
Lianne Kerkvliet |
Agenda
- 19-05-2024 Unitas/Pos Zonwering Kamp
- 20-05-2024 Unitas/Pos Zonwering Kamp
- 21-05-2024 S1 Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 24-05-2024 Klaverjascompetitie
- 27-05-2024 Midweek Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 28-05-2024 Schoolkorfbal
- 29-05-2024 Schoolkorfbal
- 03-06-2024 4x4 Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 06-06-2024 Kantine gesloten
- 08-06-2024 Funitas karaoke
- 10-06-2024 Recreanten Clubhuis schoonmaken
- 20-06-2024 Proeftraining gekorfbal
- 22-06-2024 Afsluitingsdag
Webshop
Archief
- mei 2024
- april 2024
- maart 2024
- februari 2024
- januari 2024
- december 2023
- november 2023
- oktober 2023
- september 2023
- augustus 2023